4 of us two, inc.

346 newbridge rd.
east meadow, new york 11554

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 21, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4548636

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - 4 OF US TWO, INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Clueless in East Meadow
    By Stitches - Wednesday Aug 9, 2017

    The Tool in the Pool is back. Ryan “Blame it on Rio” Lochte successfully returned from his 10-month suspension by winning the 200-meter medley in record time Sunday at the U.S. Open in Long Island. Of greater importance though is that the gas station bathrooms in and around the East Meadow N.Y. area are still...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Hamptons Property Asks $150 Million
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    The 14-acre beachfront spread on Meadow Lane in Southampton, N.Y., was assembled from four parcels of land and includes several homes.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • US Open gives Maria Sharapova a chance — now can she use it?
    By Post Sports Desk - Tuesday Aug 15, 2017

    Maria Sharapova will get her chance to salvage her 2017 season at Flushing Meadows. The USTA announced on Tuesday that Sharapova would get a wild card into the US Open, which begins in two weeks. The Russian’s return from a drug suspension has been marred by multiple injuries, and she pulled out of this week’s...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Wilson Premier East Classic Prospect Breakdowns
    By Hudson Belinsky - Monday Jul 3, 2017

    Hudson Belinsky breaks down top players from Wilson Premier East.

    The post Wilson Premier East Classic Prospect Breakdowns appeared first on BaseballAmerica.com.

    Source: Baseball America
  • Meadow is the Amazon of weed
    By Josh Constine - Wednesday Aug 2, 2017

     Marijuana legalization is sweeping the nation, and The Green Rush is upon us. As pot sellers scramble to comply with complex regulations, one startup has built the full-stack of specialized commerce software they need. Meadow offers everything from an eye-catching digital storefront for teasing tasty plants, to automated patient records management for which you’ll go to jail if you screw up. Read More

    Source: TechCrunch
  • Rough Maui slatefor Cal basketball
    By Staff and news services - Tuesday Jul 18, 2017

    The Cal men’s basketball team will face Wichita State on Nov. 21 in the first round of the Maui Invitational, which announced its bracket Tuesday.The Bears will play either Marquette or VCU in the second round of the eight-team tournament, which will be played the week of Thanksgiving.The Maui Invitational figures to be the highlight of Cal’s non-conference schedule, along with a Dec. 2 matchup against St. Mary’s.“To play against teams of this level, it’ll give us kind of sneak peek of what we’re going to see once we get into conference play,” said first-year head coach Wyking Jones.Providence will meet Washington and Virginia Tech will play Saint Louis in the semifinals of the 23rd annual 2K Classic benefiting Wounded Warrior Project.Total player compensation at tennis’ U.S. Open will top $50 million for the first time this year, with a record $3.7 million going to each of the singles champions.The U.S. Tennis Association announced Tuesday that the total purse for the tournament will be $50.4 million, a nearly 9 percent increase from last year.A player who loses in the first round of singles at Queens’ Flushing Meadows will make $50,000, an increase of $6,700.Behind a pair of former Stanford players, the United States defeated Spain 12-8 to stay unbeaten in its women’s water polo title defense at the world championships in Hungary.After swimming for almost two hours in open water, Olympic champion Ferry Weertman edged defending champion Jordan Wilimovsky by one tenth of a second for the 10-kilometer title at the world championships in Hungary.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
4 of us two inc east meadow ny