45 sun valley partners LLC

45 old post road
bedford corners, new york 10549

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 21, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4625401

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - 45 SUN VALLEY PARTNERS LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Saturday Night In ... Bedford-Stuyvesant: At the Center of Change, Cherry’s Unisex
    By GREG HOWARD - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    Saturday night in Bedford-Stuyvesant, Brooklyn, where the salon is an almost always-open witness to a neighborhood in the throes of change.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Sun Valley bakery is popular among techies of Silicon Valley
    By Richard Morgan - Saturday Jul 15, 2017

    Sun Valley’s Konditorei (German for bakery) central to Allen & Co. conference attendees, has gotten so culinary PC it could open a Silicon Valley outpost. Sun Valley Lodge executive chef Derek Gallegos recently completed the menu makeover, balancing Konditorei’s Austrian-inspired specialties with such local offerings as an Idaho Ruby Trout Sandwich. Manager Greg Van hoozer...

    Source: New York Post: Business
  • Sun Valley: Miami Marlins bidding war still hot, while CBS acquisition prospects cool
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Friday Jul 14, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Ivanka and Jared try to dodge reporters in Sun Valley
    By Richard Morgan - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Here’s what getting away from the press spotlight is supposed to look like. Ivanka Trump — skipping the heat in Washington to attend a billionaire’s retreat in breezy Sun Valley, Idaho this week — was sporting the cool, casual look Thursday morning. Smiling in a white, untucked boyfriend shirt that she paired with skinny jeans...

    Source: New York Post: Business
45 sun valley partners llc bedford corners ny