4572 e. lake road, LLC

1331 e. victor road
victor, new york 14564

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 16, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4607597

County
ONTARIO

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - 4572 E. LAKE ROAD, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Road rage on I-95: Nation’s busiest highway a hot spot for angry drivers - Gunshot victim escapes moving U-Haul on NY interstate then gets hit by another car
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Names & Faces: Julio Jones, Curtis Samuel
    Wednesday Jul 26, 2017

    The Atlanta Falcons’ receiver is paying SCUBA divers to find his diamond earring valued at more than $100,000, which is sitting on the murky bottom of a Georgia lake.WXIA-TV reported that Jones lost it when he hit a boat wake and took a spill while jet skiing in Lake Lanier, about 50 miles outside Atlanta.The divers have been searching the lake bottom, hoping to capture a flashlight’s reflection off the jewelry amid old trees that have been submerged since the man-made lake’s creation in the 1950s.The Carolina Panthers’ rookie was dropped off for his first day at NFL camp in Wofford, S.C., by his mother, Nicole Samuel.According to Panthers reporter Bill Voth, Samuel, who went to Erasmus Hall High in Brooklyn, N.Y., said that “his mom needed the car, so she’s driving it back.”

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • Hockey Hall of Famer Dick Gamble to get ring back
    Monday Jul 24, 2017

    Hockey Hall of Famer Dick Gamble to get ring backPITTSFORD, N.Y. (AP) — A scuba-diving treasure hunter who found an American Hockey League Hall of Fame ring in one of New York's Finger Lakes is returning it to its owner.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top News Stories
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • How to Get to New York During Penn Station’s Summer Repairs
    By TOM WRIGHT-PIERSANTI - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    Starting July 10, repairs at Penn Station will disrupt the daily commute for thousands of Long Island Rail Road and New Jersey Transit riders. Here is a guide to help navigate the rails this summer.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Victor Robles Levels Up - Nationals Midseason Report
    By Lacy Lusk - Thursday Jun 29, 2017

    Physical maturity helped Victor Robles shine in the Carolina League.

    The post Victor Robles Levels Up appeared first on BaseballAmerica.com.

    Source: Baseball America
4572 e lake road llc victor ny