438 hancock incorporated

1040 ralph avenue
brooklyn, new york 11236

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 28, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4552768

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
THE HINDS FIRM LLC
1040 RALPH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11236

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - 438 HANCOCK INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a