3728 89th st, corp.

3728 89th st
jackson heights, new york 11372

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 17, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4593787

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - 3728 89TH ST, CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Pelicans sign 31st overall draft choice Frank Jackson
    Tuesday Jul 11, 2017

    Pelicans say they've signed former Duke guard Frank Jackson

    Source: Fox News Sports
  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Presidio Heights mansion designed by Bernard Maybeck asks $16 million
    By Amy Graff - Friday Jul 28, 2017

    The Tudor-style mansion at 3500 Jackson St. in Presidio Heights is listed for $16 million, and on the market for the first time.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Could the Rockaways Survive Another Sandy?
    By LUIS FERRÉ-SADURNÍ - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Residents are bracing for the worst, wondering whether measures taken so far are enough to keep devastation of the Queens community at bay.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Marine Corps plane crash: Portraits of the victims
    By The (Jackson, Miss.) Clarion-Ledger - By The (Jackson, Miss.) Clarion-Ledger - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    The 15 Marines and a Navy sailor killed in a military plane crash Monday in Mississippi came from all over the USA. 

    Source: USA Today: National
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
3728 89th st corp jackson heights ny