325 montauk hwy inc.

6 ginny court
manorville, new york 11949

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 14, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4529873

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - 325 MONTAUK HWY INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • 5 killed in Salem witch hunt remembered on 325th anniversary
    Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    5 killed in Salem witch hunt remembered on 325th anniversary(AP) — Five women targeted in the Salem witch trials in Massachusetts are being remembered on the 325th anniversary of their hangings.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top News Stories
  • Food & Wine Magazine Will Leave New York for Alabama
    By STEPHANIE STROM - Friday Jun 23, 2017

    The move reflects a changing business in which traditional food magazines, and a Manhattan address, are less important.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • $325 Million Raised for Impact Investment Fund
    By webmaster@philanthropynewsdigest.org (Kyoko Uchida) - Tuesday Jul 11, 2017

    Co-founded by Bono, Jeff Skoll, and Bill McGlashan, the Rise Fund will focus on agriculture, education, energy, finance, health care, infrastructure, and technology....

    Source: Philanthropy News Digest (PND)
  • Mail truck crash on Hwy. 29 in Napa County causes traffic mess
    By Sarah Ravani - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Mail truck crash on Hwy. 29 in Napa County causes traffic mess An overturned U.S. Postal Service truck closed the two northbound lanes of Highway 29 near American Canyon early Thursday and caused miles of traffic gridlock, officials said. The incident occurred about 4:30 a.m. and the driver of the truck, which was filled with mail, was taken to a hospital with non-life-threatening injuries, according to the California Highway Patrol. Cars on the northbound lanes of the highway were at a standstill all the way through American Canyon to Vallejo, McMahon added. The traffic light at Highway 29 and South Kelly Road is expected to be out for most of the day, according to Pacific Gas & Electric.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Bay Area News
  • 1 dead, 1 critically injured in Hwy. 37 crash near Novato
    By Michael Bodley - Friday Jun 30, 2017

    During a traffic jam on eastbound Highway 37 near Atherton Avenue in Novato, the driver of a Ford pickup truck approaching the backup was unable to stop in time, according to the California Highway Patrol.The accident was reported just after 3 p.m., when police say the pickup crashed into a red Lexus sedan, which was in the backed-up fast lane.The passenger of the Lexus died at the scene, and the driver was taken via helicopter to a nearby hospital in serious condition, police said.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Bay Area News
  • 2 injured after big rig carrying Sierra Nevada beer collides with car on Highway 99
    By Michelle Robertson - Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    Two drivers were injured on Hwy. 99 south of Yuba City early Wednesday morning when a big rig carrying Sierra Nevada beer collided with a vehicle.

    A Toyota Camry was traveling north on Hwy. 99 near Barry Road just before 2 a.m. when it drifted onto the right shoulder and overcorrected into the southbound lane, according to CHP.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Bay Area News
325 montauk hwy inc manorville ny