30 lincoln street realty LLC

107 lake avenue
tuckahoe, new york 10707

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 10, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4511450

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - 30 LINCOLN STREET REALTY LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Get ready for 'spring cleaning' in foreclosures
    By podcast@wsj.com (MarketWatch.com) - Thursday Dec 11, 2014

    RealtyTrac sees foreclosures at pre-recession levels early next year, and banks gearing up for some "spring cleaning."

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: MarketWatch News Break
  • The Lincoln Memorial Was Vandalized With Red Spray Paint Overnight
    By davidmatthews - Tuesday Aug 15, 2017

    Red spray paint reading 'f*ck law' was found on a pillar at 4:30 am, marking the second time in 2017 the Lincoln Memorial was defaced.

    Source: Uproxx
  • A Classic Lincoln's Italian Pilgrimage
    Tuesday Jul 25, 2017

    A 1954 Capri with racing in its DNA is a regular at the Mille Miglia rally for vintage cars.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Listing of the Day: Shelter Island
    Friday Jun 30, 2017

    The house was originally built for Richard Salter Storrs, a minister at Brooklyn's Church of the Pilgrims, which historians say President Abraham Lincoln attended.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • WD Navarre Holdings Files for Chapter 11 Protection
    Friday Sep 8, 2017

    WD Navarre Holdings LLC, the corporate parent of technology products distributor WYNIT Distribution LLC, filed for bankruptcy protection Friday.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Technology: What's News
  • Specters of the Stage Enchant in ‘Ghost Light’
    By BEN BRANTLEY - Monday Jun 19, 2017

    Third Rail Projects turns the Claire Tow Theater at Lincoln Center into a haunted house of theatrical ego.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
30 lincoln street realty llc tuckahoe ny