20 leo's lane, LLC

212 windmill lane
southampton, new york, 11968

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 25, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4567153

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - 20 LEO'S LANE, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Hamptons Property Asks $150 Million
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    The 14-acre beachfront spread on Meadow Lane in Southampton, N.Y., was assembled from four parcels of land and includes several homes.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Honda-Waymo Talks Stuck in Slow Lane, CEO Says
    Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    Seven months after Honda Motor announced plans to collaborate with self-driving car pioneer Waymo LLC, little progress has been made, Honda’s chief executive said.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Technology: What's News
  • Kenneth Jay Lane, Jewelry Designer Who Made a Fortune Faking It, Dies at 85
    By ENID NEMY - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    Over six decades, Mr. Lane built a global business by making it acceptable and chic for women to wear glittering jewelry of unabashed deception.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Leo proud of dad bod
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Sunday Jul 9, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Leo making lifestyle change
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Friday Jul 28, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
20 leos lane llc southampton ny