176 presbyterian deli corp.

1317 st. nicholas ave.
new york, new york 10033

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 22, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4565451

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - 176 PRESBYTERIAN DELI CORP.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Struggling to Survive, Congregations Look to Sell Houses of Worship
    By VIVIAN WANG - Sunday Aug 6, 2017

    Across New York City, religious leaders are making deals with developers and neighbors are fighting the proposals.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • New York hospital offers to treat terminally ill British baby
    By Tamar Lapin - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    A New York hospital has offered to admit terminally ill British baby Charlie Gard — so long as he can get here. New York Presbyterian and Columbia University Irving Medical Center on Thursday extended the hand to the 11-month-old, who is suffering from a rare genetic condition that has left him unable to eat and...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Near The East River, Plans Emerge For NY’s Next Life Science Center
    By Ben Fidler - Monday Aug 21, 2017

    At a time when biotech incubators and shared spaces are beginning to multiply in Manhattan, work on what could rank among the city’s largest biotech centers—if it can all come together—is just getting underway. According to Paul Wexler, a longtime healthcare-focused real estate broker, construction should begin next year on what is being called the […]

    Source: Xconomy New York
  • New York Today: New York Today: New Subway Clocks
    By JONATHAN WOLFE - Monday Aug 7, 2017

    Monday: Rolling out new subway clocks, the Corkscrew Theater Festival, and National Lighthouse Day.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Whole Foods recalls tuna salad that was labeled as chicken
    By David K. Li - Monday Jul 3, 2017

    M?aybe they thought Chicken of the Sea was really chicken?. Tri-state area Whole Foods ?supermarkets ?recalled ?their deli-sold chicken salad over the weekend, because it’s actually tuna salad ?— accidentally mislabeled by the maker, feds and company officials said. Willow Tree Poultry Farm in Attleboro, Massachusetts, sent out 440 pounds of tuna that was mistakenly...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Arts and Crafts-style Home in Westchester
    Tuesday Jun 12, 2012

    A Manhattan couple by way of Italy built and designed this 6,267-square-foot American Arts and Crafts-style home in New York's Westchester County. It is listed for $3.8 million.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
176 presbyterian deli corp new york ny