114 w 131 st LLC

114 w 131 street
new york, new york 10027

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
OCTOBER 06, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4646711

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
RICHARD KEITH
114 W 131 STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10027

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - 114 W 131 ST LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • ICE arrests 114 in NY operation targeting fugitives, illegal immigrants
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Wednesday Jul 26, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Oldest American celebrates 114th birthday
    By Associated Press - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    HUNTINGDON, Pa. — The oldest known living person in the United States is celebrating her 114th birthday in Pennsylvania. The state Aging Department says Delphine Gibson hit the milestone Thursday, getting a personal greeting from the governor. Gibson was born in South Carolina in 1903 and moved to Pennsylvania after marrying Taylor Gibson in 1928....

    Source: New York Post: News
  • New York Today: New York Today: New Subway Clocks
    By JONATHAN WOLFE - Monday Aug 7, 2017

    Monday: Rolling out new subway clocks, the Corkscrew Theater Festival, and National Lighthouse Day.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
114 w 131 st llc new york ny